AKF speellijst

zaterdag 11 februari

za 11
20:30
OnderdeLinden - Niek&Guy | Efdé&Efdé| Luuk
Middenbeemster
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

vrijdag 17 februari

vr 17
20:30
't Pand - Niek & Guy | Tobias | Efdé&Efdé
Gorinchem
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 18 februari

za 18
20:00
Theater De Tuin - Luuk | Niek & Guy | Myrte
Leusden
AKF Halvefinalisntentournee

vrijdag 24 februari

vr 24
20:30
Theater PePijn - Clara | Luuk | Niek & Guy
Den Haag
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 25 februari

za 25
20:30
Theater Pepijn - Tobias | Myrte | Efdé&Efdé
Den Haag
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

donderdag 02 maart

do 02
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuur - Niek&Guy | Luuk | Tobias
Enschede
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

vrijdag 03 maart

vr 03
20:00
Theater De Leeuw - Luuk | Niek & Guy | Clara
Arnhem
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 04 maart

za 04
20:00
CPM - Efdé&Efdé | Niek & Guy | Tobias
Makkum
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

dinsdag 07 maart

di 07
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Masterclass Jurrian van Dongen

zaterdag 11 maart

za 11
20:30
OnderdeLinden - Myrte | Clara | Tobias
Middenbeemster
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

donderdag 16 maart

do 16
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis - Tobias | Clara | Myrte
Hoofddorp
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

vrijdag 17 maart

vr 17
20:30
Theater De Liefde - Efdé&Efdé | Tobias | Clara
Haarlem
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 18 maart

za 18
20:30
Theater De Liefde - Myrte | Efdé&Efdé | Luuk
Haarlem
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

donderdag 23 maart

do 23
20:00
Het Theater - Tobias | Myrte | Niek&Guy
Blaricum
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

vrijdag 24 maart

vr 24
20:30
Theater Mascini - Clara | Luuk | Myrte
Amsterdam
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 25 maart

za 25
20:15
De Dillewijn - Efdé&Efdé | Luuk | Clara
Ankeveen
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

woensdag 29 maart

wo 29
20:15
Theater Hof 88 - Tobias | Myrte | Niek & Guy
Almelo
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

donderdag 30 maart

do 30
20:15
Theater Hof 88 - Luuk | Clara | Efdé&Efdé
Almelo
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

vrijdag 31 maart

vr 31
20:30
Theaterkerk - Efdé&Efdé | Myrte | Niek & Guy
Wadway
AKF Halvefinalistentournee

zaterdag 01 april

za 01
20:30
Theaterkerk - Clara | Luuk | Tobias
Wadway
Halvefinalistentournee

donderdag 06 april

do 06
20:15
De Kleine Komedie - Efdé&Efdé |Myrte |Tobias
Amsterdam
Halve finale

vrijdag 07 april

vr 07
20:15
De Kleine Komedie - Clara |Luuk |Niek & Guy
Amsterdam
Halve finale

zaterdag 08 april

za 08
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Finale

woensdag 12 april

wo 12
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
AKF Lab: Valentina Tóth

donderdag 13 april

do 13
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
AKF Lab: Valentina Tóth

vrijdag 14 april

vr 14
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
AKF Lab: Valentina Tóth

zaterdag 15 april

za 15
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
AKF Lab: Valentina Tóth

maandag 19 juni

ma 19
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Avond van de Kleinkunst

Anderen bekeken ook